MMCPL 2020

KO Report for League Singles

The draw has not been made.
The 102 entries are as follows:
A Bishop(N.O.I.)
A Chambers(Salty B)
A Cloney(Eston Tute A)
A Stevenson(Intrepid Explorer)
Aaron Stallard(Eston Tute B)
Adam Smith(Endeavour 66)
Alan Thompson(Huntsman)
Alan Wilson(Longlands)
Ali Busnena(Beechwood & Easterside 187)
Allan Bell(Apple Tree)
Andy Noble(Lazenby A)
Andy Smith(Jack & Jill 86)
Anthony Hodds(Apple Tree)
Anthony Neal(Endeavour 66)
Antony Grimley(Coronation A)
B Little(Hemlington SC)
C Lonsdale(Hemlington SC)
C Stevenson(Teesside Bridge)
Carl Davies(Eston Tute A)
Carl Sankey(Coronation A)
Chrissy McLaren(Beechwood & Easterside 187)
Colin Burns(Coronation B)
Colin Brownbridge(N.O.I.)
Craig Rodgers(Huntsman)
Craig Willoughby(Beechwood & Easterside 187)
Dave Briggs(Lion)
David Usher(Endeavour 66)
Dougie Reed(Eston Tute A)
E Mooney(Endeavour 66)
G Mahon(Salty B)
Gary McDermott(Jack & Jill 86)
Gavin Wardingham(Lion)
Geoff Norton(Endeavour 66)
Geoff Peat(Endeavour 66)
Glen Walker(Huntsman)
Heather Grant(Coronation B)
Heather Horseman(Apple Tree)
Ian Short(Teesside Bridge)
J Hetherington(Lion)
J Hindmarsh(Salty B)
J Taylor(Intrepid Explorer)
Jamie Warrior(Lion)
Jason Rowden(Intrepid Explorer)
John Hall(Eston Tute A)
John Raistrick(Apple Tree)
John Shaw(Eston Tute A)
John Stevenson(Teesside Bridge)
Jonathan Myers(Coronation A)
Jp Humphrey(Cambridge)
K Baker(Coronation A)
K Byles(Lion)
K Carroll(Salty B)
K Lappin(Hemlington SC)
Kenny Horseman(Apple Tree)
Kevin Buck(Endeavour 66)
Kevin Whitehead(Eston Tute A)
Kirk Newton(Salty B)
L Murphy(Hemlington SC)
L Sheperd(N.O.I.)
Lee Kelly(Apple Tree)
Lee Wardle(Apple Tree)
Leon Eastwood(Eston Tute B)
Les Hill(Teesside Bridge)
Lewis Crosby(Coronation B)
Liam Blenkinsopp(Coronation B)
Luke Seaman(St Mary's)
M Knaggs(Eston Tute A)
M Richardson(Intrepid Explorer)
Mally Thomas(Coronation A)
Mark Bushby(Jack & Jill 86)
Mark Higgins(Lion)
Mark Parsons(Salty B)
Marty Smith(Nunthorpe)
Matty Clarkson(Coronation B)
Michael Tate(Eston Tute A)
Nick Day(Salty C)
P Shaw(Intrepid Explorer)
P Woodier(Intrepid Explorer)
Paul Boden(Eston Tute A)
Paul Green(Teesside Bridge)
Paul Williams(Eston Tute A)
Peter Ibbotson(Jack & Jill 86)
Peter Williams(Coronation A)
Phil Dales(Apple Tree)
R Davies(Hemlington SC)
R Thompson(Huntsman)
Rickie Smith(Cambridge)
Ryan Catterick(Beechwood & Easterside 187)
S Hanratty(Salty B)
S Woodier(Intrepid Explorer)
Saleem Bux(Coronation A)
Sean Harland(N.O.I.)
Shaun Crinnion(Beechwood & Easterside 187)
Stu Richardson(Intrepid Explorer)
T Chambers(Salty B)
T Riley(Hemlington SC)
T Turnbull(Intrepid Explorer)
T Walker(Eston Tute A)
T Wardingham Snr(Lion)
Tommy Grant(Coronation B)
Tony Brown(Jack & Jill 86)
Trev Anderson(Lion)

RedsealSW version 3.109.3.F on 07/09/2020 at 19:12:06